Find the products here:

Refine the selection by choosing parameters below:
Manufacturer
Product Line
Type
NETGEAR APM408P - Expansi

NETGEAR APM408P - Expansion module - 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T (PoE+) x 8

Log in for price
NETGEAR APM408C - Expansi

NETGEAR APM408C - Expansion module - 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T x 8

Log in for price
NETGEAR APM402XL - Expans

NETGEAR APM402XL - Expansion module - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2

Log in for price

Filter

Name   In stock      Compare
NETGEAR APM408P - Expansion module - 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T (PoE+) x 8 NETGEAR 0 Log in for price     
NETGEAR APM408C - Expansion module - 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T x 8 NETGEAR 0 Log in for price     
NETGEAR APM402XL - Expansion module - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2 NETGEAR 0 Log in for price     
NETGEAR APM408F - Expansion module - 10GBase-X x 8 NETGEAR 0 Log in for price     
NETGEAR ProSafe XCM89UP UPOE Daughter Card - Expansion module NETGEAR 0 Log in for price     
NETGEAR ProSafe XCM89P PoE+ Daughter Card - Expansion module NETGEAR 0 Log in for price     
HPE - Expansion module - Smart Interface Card (SIC) - Gigabit Ethernet (PoE) x 4 Hewlett Pack... 0 Log in for price     
Cisco ASR 1000 Series Fixed Ethernet Line Card - Expansion module - 10Gb Ethernet x 6 - refurbished Cisco 0 Log in for price     
Cisco 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Module - Expansion module - 10 GigE - 8 ports - refurbished Cisco 0 Log in for price     
Cisco Nexus X9636Q-R - Expansion module - 40 Gigabit QSFP28 x 36 Cisco 0 Log in for price     
Cisco Catalyst IE3300 Rugged Series - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 8 Cisco 0 Log in for price     
Cisco Catalyst IE3400 Rugged Series Advanced Expansion Module - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 8 Cisco 0 Log in for price     
Cisco Nexus 5548 Layer 3 Daughter Card - Expansion module - refurbished Cisco 0 Log in for price     
Cisco Nexus 2232PP 10GE Fabric Extender - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10Gb Ethernet / FCoE SFP+ x 32 + 10Gb Ethernet / FCoE SFP+ x 8 - with 16 x Cisco Nexus 2000 Series Fabric Extender Transceiver (FET-10G) Cisco 0 Log in for price     
HPE 16-port 1/10GbE SFP+ SF Module - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 16 Hewlett Pack... 0 Log in for price     
HPE Pass-Thru Module II - Expansion module - 10 GigE - for BLc3000 Enclosure Hewlett Pack... 0 Log in for price     
Aruba R0X38B - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet (PoE) x 48 Hewlett Pack... 0 Log in for price     
Cisco FirePOWER Fiber Network Module with Non-Bypass - Expansion module - 10GBase-SR x 4 - 850 nm - for FirePOWER 8120, 8130, 8140, 8250; MGX 8260 Cisco 0 Log in for price     
HPE - Expansion module - 8Gb Fibre Channel - fibre optic Hewlett Pack... 0 Log in for price     
HPE - Expansion module - HIM - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 Hewlett Pack... 0 Log in for price     
Cisco Nexus X9564PX - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 48 + 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 4 - for Nexus 9508, 9508 Chassis Bundle Cisco 0 Log in for price     
Cisco Nexus X9464TX - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10Gb Ethernet x 48 + 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 4 Cisco 0 Log in for price     
Cisco Nexus X9464PX - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 48 + 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 4 Cisco 0 Log in for price     
Cisco Nexus 2348TQ-E 10GE Fabric Extender - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10Gb Ethernet x 48 + 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 6 Cisco 0 Log in for price     
Cisco Nexus 2348UPQ 10GE Fabric Extender - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC) x 48 + 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 6 - refurbished Cisco 0 Log in for price     
Registered Offices at Suite 3, Second Floor, Icom House, 1/5 Irish Town, Gibraltar Company Registration Number 103755
Basket
Items: 0 pcsTotal: £0Delivery: £0